Season · 2026-27

The 2026-27 Phoenix Suns

609Team Fame
1-1Record
+11.96SRS

The Season in Brief

The 2026-27 Phoenix Suns went 1-1. Led by Devin Booker, Dillon Brooks and Miles Bridges, they posted a +11.96 SRS and missed the playoffs.

Each segment is one player's share of the team's fame - Devin Booker leads at 17%.

Honors & Awards

No league honors this season.

Team Leaders

PointsDevin Booker33.0
ReboundsKhaman Maluach7.5
AssistsCollin Gillespie5.5
StealsCollin Gillespie3.0
BlocksKhaman Maluach1.5
3-PointersJalen Green3

The Roster, by Fame

Full Stat Line

Tap a column to re-sort. ★ marks a career year.

Player
Devin Booker233.05.54.50.51.072.620.00
Dillon Brooks212.53.02.50.00.050.52-0.10
Miles Bridges212.05.51.50.50.550.520.00
Collin Gillespie25.52.55.53.00.032.820.00
Jalen Green211.02.02.00.50.549.030.00
Jordan Goodwin26.03.02.02.50.050.020.00
Khaman Maluach25.57.52.00.51.572.010.00
Ryan Dunn24.03.50.00.51.069.410.00
Luke Kennard111.04.01.01.00.091.730.00
Oso Ighodaro18.03.03.00.00.050.800.00
Duop Reath22.50.50.00.00.062.510.00
Rasheer Fleming11.02.00.01.01.08.500.00
Jamaree Bouyea13.02.02.00.00.0104.200.00
Koa Peat★14.01.00.00.00.050.000.00
Pat Spencer13.03.01.01.01.075.010.00

Roster Profile

Rookies & Newcomers

Draft Pedigree

The Playoff Run

Missed the playoffs this season.

Season fame across franchise history

Every season the Phoenix Suns fielded a roster, scored by the combined fame of that year's team. Click any season to lock it in the panel, then use its Full season page link.

4,0542,027PEAK · 4,054 · 1992-93
1968-691992-932026-27